Skip to the content

Kampprogram 8. december 2018

Kampprogram
Outrup Kultur & Idrætscenter - Inde

Periode: 07-12-2018 til 08-12-2018

 

Dag

Dato

Kl.

Række

 

Hjemmehold

Udehold

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

10:00

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Tarp B

Billund IF

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

10:10

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Outrup B

Varde IF

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

10:20

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Krogager B

Tarp B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

10:30

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Billund IF

Outrup B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

10:40

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Varde IF

Krogager B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

10:50

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Tarp B

Outrup B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

11:00

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Billund IF

Varde IF

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

11:10

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Outrup B

Krogager B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

11:20

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Varde IF

Tarp B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

11:30

U8 Drenge B - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Krogager B

Billund IF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

11:40

U8 Drenge C - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Varde IF

Tarp B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

11:50

U8 Drenge C - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Fanø B

Outrup B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

12:00

U8 Drenge C - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Fanø B

Varde IF

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

12:10

U8 Drenge C - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Outrup B

Tarp B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

12:20

U8 Drenge C - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Varde IF

Outrup B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

12:30

U8 Drenge C - inde (2011) / efter ombrydning

 

Tarp B

Fanø B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

12:40

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Skovlund/Ansager

Outrup B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

12:50

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Varde IF

BV Oksbøl

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

13:00

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Nr.Nebel IF

Tarp B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

13:10

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Sønderris SK

Skovlund/Ansager

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

13:20

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

BV Oksbøl

Outrup B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

13:30

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Varde IF

Nr.Nebel IF

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

13:40

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Tarp B

Sønderris SK

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

13:50

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Skovlund/Ansager

BV Oksbøl

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

14:00

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Outrup B

Nr.Nebel IF

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

14:10

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Tarp B

Varde IF

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

14:20

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Sønderris SK

BV Oksbøl

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

14:30

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Nr.Nebel IF

Skovlund/Ansager

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

14:40

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Outrup B

Tarp B

 

 

 

Lør

08-12-2018

14:50

U9 Drenge B - inde (2010) / efter ombrydning

 

Sønderris SK

Varde IF